Loading Events

Events for June 2019

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Sunday Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday

5:30pm – Connie Ducey & Friends

9pm – Rhythms & Rhymes

8:30pm – Open Mic Night w/ Derek Smith

8pm – Eddie Neon Blues Jam

8:30p – District 8

9pm – The Fixins

5pm – The Valley

9pm – Burning Down the House – Talking Heads Tribute

5pm – Michael Brown & Amy Gervais

9pm – Points North w/Damon Le Gall & Trez Maschine

6pm – 19 Broadway Goodtime Band

9pm – Elvis Johnson’s Fairfax Blues Jam

8:30pm – Open Mic Night w/ Derek Smith

8:30p – Blue Boys

8:30pm – The 101 North Band

8:30p – Book of Birds w/Lakeville

5:30pm – Danny Montana & the Bar Association

9pm – Angelex w/ DJ Maitre D

6pm – Hurricane Gulch

9pm – Monophonics w/ The Crooked Stuff

4pm – Rolling Thunder – A Tribute to Bob Dylan

8pm – Hunter & the Dirty Jacks

8:30pm – Open Mic Night w/ Derek Smith

8:30pm – Scott Guberman Solo

8:30pm – Michael Skinner & the Final Touch Band

9pm – Rhythms & Rhymes

5pm – Andrew Bosscher

9pm – Cha Ching w/ Pepa & Edgar

6pm – Crossroads Music School Concert

4pm – Dale Alstrom Jazz Society

8:30pm – The Cascade Canyon Band

8:30pm – Open Mic Night w/ Derek Smith

8pm – Open Decks – A DJ Meet Up

8:30p – Songwriters in the Round featuring Danny Uzi, Chrissy Lynne, Erik Smyth, Kelly Peterson

9pm – Frankie Bourne and the Wildcards

5pm – Nightcaps Blues Band

9pm – Celebrate the Summer Solstice with Spiral Lights of Venus

9pm – When Doves Cry – Prince Tribute Show w/ DePope of Funk

5:30pm – Connie Ducey & Friends

8:30pm – Open Mic Night w/ Derek Smith

8pm – Eddie Neon Blues Jam

8:30p – Sezu

9pm – Closed for a Private Event

Grant Livingston Acoustic

9:30pm – Tim Bluhm & The Coffis Brothers

5pm – Bushman’s Bash

9pm – House Party featuring DJ Pavones

Protected: Pavones RSVP

11 am – DetoxRetox

4pm – Zeena Quinn Jazz

8:30pm – Bill Petitti Quartet

8:30pm – Open Mic Night w/ Derek Smith

8pm – DJ Puppy’s Pint Night!

9pm – Afrolicious w/ TV Broken 3rd Eye Open

4

5:30pm – Danny Montana & the Bar Association

9pm – First Fridays Reggae/Dancehall Night

5pm – Michael Brown & Amy Gervais

9pm – Attila Viola & the Bakersfield Boys w/ Billy Wilson’s Timeless Trio

+ Export Events